Primary tabs

November 2019

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Sing Along
 
 
11:00am FSC Musician
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Bingo
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:15am Zumba Gold
 
 
 
 
9:15am RAD Refresher
 
 
 
 
10:00am Quilting
 
 
10:30am Chess Club
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi
 
 
1:00pm Bingo FSC
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
5:45pm Yoga
 
 
6:00pm Tai Chi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00am Massage
 
 
10:00am Senior Stretch
 
 
1:00pm Euchre Club
 
 
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30am Hot Breakfast
 
 
 
 
8:15am Zumba Gold
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi
 
 
1:00pm Bingo FSC
 
 
1:00pm Bingo
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
 
 
6:00pm Tai Chi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Drug Drop
 
 
10:00am Senior Stretch
 
 
 
 
 
 
2:30pm Woodcarvers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Sing Along
 
 
11:00am FSC Musician
 
 
1:00pm Bingo
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:15am Zumba Gold
 
 
 
 
9:00am Foot Clinic
 
 
 
 
10:30am Chess Club
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Bingo FSC
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
1:00pm Movie
 
 
5:45pm Yoga
 
 
6:00pm Tai Chi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00am Massage
 
 
10:00am Senior Stretch
 
 
10:00am Union Neighbors
 
 
1:00pm Euchre Club
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:15am Zumba Gold
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi
 
 
1:00pm Bingo FSC
 
 
1:00pm Bingo
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
6:00pm Tai Chi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Grief Support
 
 
10:00am Senior Stretch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Sing Along
 
 
11:00am FSC Musician
 
 
1:00pm Bingo
 
 
1:00pm Book Club
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:15am Zumba Gold
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Quilting
 
 
10:30am Chess Club
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi
 
 
1:00pm Bingo FSC
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
5:45pm Yoga
 
 
6:00pm Tai Chi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00am Massage
 
 
10:00am Senior Stretch
 
 
 
 
1:00pm Euchre Club
 
 
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
 
 
7:30am Hot Breakfast
 
 
 
 
8:15am Zumba Gold
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi
 
 
1:00pm Bingo FSC
 
 
1:00pm Bingo
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
 
 
6:00pm Tai Chi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:00am Senior Stretch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4:00pm Woodcarvers
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Sing Along
 
 
11:00am FSC Musician
 
 
1:00pm Bingo
 
 
 
 
9:00am Yoga
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:15am Zumba Gold
 
 
 
 
9:00am Foot Clinic
 
 
 
 
10:30am Chess Club
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi
 
 
1:00pm Bingo FSC
 
 
1:00pm Mah Jongg
 
 
5:45pm Yoga
 
 
6:00pm Tai Chi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9:00am Massage
 
 
10:00am Senior Stretch
 
 
1:00pm Euchre Club
 
 
3:00pm Line Dance
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8:15am Zumba Gold
 
 
 
 
 
 
11:00am Tai Chi
 
 
1:00pm Bingo FSC
 
 
1:00pm Bingo
 
 
1:00pm Pinochle
 
 
6:00pm Tai Chi